Football Schedule





Sun 26th Oct
4:00am-6:00am Australian A-League: Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets Whoop WTV50
4:00am-6:00am Mexican Primera Division: Atlas vs Puebla Whoop WTV48
6:00am-8:00am Australian A-League: Adelaide United FC vs Perth Glory FC Whoop WTV50 BT Sports1
7:35am-9:00am BBC Match of the Day BBC 1
9:00am-10:20am The Football League Show BBC 2
9:00am-10:30am The Sunday Supplement SkySports 1
10:00am-12:15pm Japanese J-League: Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Reds Whoop BTV6
10:30am-12:30pm Goals on Sunday SkySports 1
11:00am-1:00pm Spanish Primera Division: Malaga vs Rayo Vallecano Whoop WTV3 Whoop BTV2
11:00am-1:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Albacete vs Real Valladolid CF Whoop BTV3
11:30am-1:30pm Turkish Super Lig: Mersin vs Eskisehirspor Whoop WTV5
12:00pm-2:00pm Swedish Superettan: GAIS vs Hammarby Whoop WTV6
12:15am-1:00pm Necessary Roughness BBC 1
12:15pm-2:15pm Scottish Championship: Hibernian vs Hearts Whoop WTV7 BT Sports1
1:00pm-3:00pm French Ligue 1: Stade Rennais FC vs Lille OSC Whoop WTV8 Whoop BTV5
1:00pm-3:00pm Danish Superligaen: Randers FC vs Odense Whoop WTV9
1:00pm-3:00pm Scottish Premier League: Glasgow Celtic vs Kilmarnock Whoop WTV10
1:00pm-3:00pm South African Telkom Knockout: Kaizer Chiefs vs Platinum Stars Whoop WTV11
1:30pm-3:30pm English Premier League: Burnley vs Everton SkySports 1 Whoop WTV2
Whoop CTVSPW Whoop BTV8
1:30pm-3:30pm English Premier League: Tottenham Hotspurs vs Newcastle United Whoop WTV1 Whoop CTV1
Whoop BTV1 Whoop BTV11
Whoop CTVTSN2
1:30pm-3:30pm Belgium Jupiler League: Club Brugge KV vs KAA Gent Whoop WTV13
2:00pm-4:00pm Italian Serie A: Chievo vs Genoa Whoop WTV14
2:00pm-4:00pm Italian Serie A: Juventus FC vs US Citta di Palermo Whoop WTV15 BT Sports2
Whoop BTV3
2:00pm-4:00pm Italian Serie A: Udinese Calcio vs Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Whoop WTV16 Whoop BTV2
2:00pm-4:00pm Swedish Allsvenskan: AIK vs Atvidabergs Whoop WTV17
2:00pm-4:00pm Swedish Allsvenskan: Norrkoping vs Orebro Whoop WTV18
2:00pm-4:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor vs Gaziantepspor Whoop WTV19
2:30pm-4:30pm German Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 Whoop WTV20 BT Sports1
Whoop BTV4
2:30pm-4:30pm Norwegian Tippeligaen: Rosenborg vs Sandnes Ulf Whoop WTV21
2:30pm-4:30pm Norwegian Tippeligaen: Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabaek Whoop WTV22
2:30pm-4:30pm Polish Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznan vs Leczna Whoop WTV23
2:30pm-4:45pm U17 Arab Championship: Djibouti vs Qatar Whoop BTV6
3:00pm-5:00pm Swiss Super League: Vaduz vs Grasshoppers Whoop WTV24
3:00pm-5:00pm Swiss Super League: Zurich vs St. Gallen Whoop WTV25
4:00pm-7:00pm English Premier League: Manchester United vs Chelsea SkySports 1 Whoop WTV2
Whoop CTVSPW Whoop CTVSNO Whoop BTV1 Whoop BTV11
4:00pm-6:00pm Swedish Superettan: Varbergs vs Varnamo Whoop WTV28
4:00pm-6:00pm French Ligue 1: En Avant Guingamp vs OGC Nice Whoop WTV29
4:00pm-6:00pm French Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Metz Whoop WTV30 Whoop BTV5
4:00pm-6:00pm Spanish Primera Division: Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna Whoop WTV31
4:00pm-6:00pm Danish Superligaen: Hobro vs FC Copenhagen Whoop WTV32
4:00pm-6:00pm Russian Premier: FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Mordovia Saransk Whoop WTV33
4:30pm-6:30pm Swedish Allsvenskan: Elfsborg vs Djurgarden Whoop WTV35
4:30pm-6:30pm Swedish Allsvenskan: Halmstad vs Falkenbergs Whoop WTV36
4:30pm-6:30pm German Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach vs FC Bayern Munchen Whoop WTV37 Whoop BTV4
4:45pm-6:45pm Qatar Stars League: Al Kharitiyath vs Al Sailiya Whoop BTV6
5:00pm-7:00pm Italian Serie A: Cesena vs FC Internazionale Milano Whoop WTV38 Whoop BTV3
5:00pm-7:00pm Italian Serie A: SS Lazio Roma vs Torino FC Whoop WTV39 Whoop BTV8
5:00pm-7:00pm Italian Serie A: SSC Napoli vs Verona Whoop WTV3 ESPN
Whoop BTV10
5:00pm-7:00pm Belgium Jupiler League: Anderlecht vs St. Liege Whoop WTV4
5:00pm-7:00pm Norwegian Tippeligaen: Lillestrom vs Start Whoop WTV5
5:00pm-7:00pm Norwegian Tippeligaen: Sogndal vs Molde Whoop WTV6
5:00pm-7:00pm Norwegian Tippeligaen: Viking vs Aalesund Whoop WTV7
5:00pm-7:00pm Polish Ekstraklasa: Zawisza vs Legia Warsaw Whoop WTV8
5:00pm-7:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Basaksehir vs Galatasaray Whoop WTV9
5:30pm-7:30pm CAF Champions League: Vita Club vs ES Setif Whoop WTV12 Whoop BTV7
6:00pm-8:00pm Spanish Primera Division: Sevilla FC vs Villarreal CF Whoop WTV13 Whoop BTV2
6:00pm-8:00pm Argentinian Primera Division: Estudiantes LP vs Quilmes AC Whoop WTV14
6:00pm-8:00pm Argentinian Primera Division: Lanus vs CA San Lorenzo De Almagro Whoop WTV15
6:00pm-8:00pm Danish Superligaen: Esbjerg vs Brondby Whoop WTV16
6:00pm-8:00pm Mexican Primera Division: Toluca vs Club Leon Whoop WTV17
6:30pm-8:30pm Chile Primera Division: Union La Calera vs Colo Colo Whoop WTV19
7:00pm-9:00pm Belgium Jupiler League: Mouscron Peruwelz vs Lokeren Whoop WTV25
7:00pm-9:00pm Chile Primera Division: Cobreloa vs Deportes Iquique Whoop WTV26
7:00pm-9:00pm Norwegian Tippeligaen: Bodo/Glimt vs Brann Whoop WTV27
7:45pm-9:45pm Italian Serie A: AC Milan vs Fiorentina Whoop WTV2 BT Sports1
Whoop BTV3 Whoop BTV11
8:00pm-9:00pm Goals on Sunday SkySports 1
8:00pm-10:00pm French Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais vs Olympique de Marseille Whoop WTV3 BT Sports2
Whoop BTV5
8:00pm-10:00pm Spanish Primera Division: Getafe vs Atletico Madrid Whoop WTV4 Whoop BTV2
8:00pm-10:00pm USA MLS: Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union Whoop WTV31
8:15pm-10:15pm Portuguese Primeira Liga: Sporting Braga vs Benfica Whoop BTV6
8:30pm-10:30pm USA MLS: Chivas USA vs San Jose Earthquakes Whoop WTV34
9:00pm-11:00pm Chile Primera Division: Universidad de Chile vs Palestino Whoop WTV35
9:15pm-11:15pm Argentinian Primera Division: Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia Whoop WTV38 Whoop BTV4
10:30pm-11:40pm BBC Match of the Day 2 BBC 1
11:30pm-12:30am Goals on Sunday SkySports 1

Live Streams by Category