Football Schedule





Fri 1st Aug
12:00am-2:00am USA NWSL: Sky Blue vs Western New York Flash Whoop 24
1:00am-3:00am Friendly Match: Guadalajara vs Bayern Munchen Whoop 1 Whoop 23
4:30pm-6:30pm Romanian Liga 1: FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs AS FCM Targu Mures Whoop 22
5:00pm-7:00pm Ukrainian Premier League: Vorskla Poltava vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk Whoop 10
5:00pm-7:00pm Russian Premier: FK Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscowoskva Whoop 11
5:00pm-7:00pm Polish Ekstraklasa: Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Cracovia Krakow Whoop 12
5:00pm-7:00pm Friendly Match: Al Sadd vs PFK Simurq Whoop 18
5:30pm-7:30pm Danish Superligaen: Silkeborg vs SonderjyskE Whoop 19
5:30pm-7:30pm Slovakian Super Liga: Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok Whoop 21
5:30pm-7:30pm Friendly Match: BV Borussia Dortmund vs AC Chievo Verona Whoop 25
5:30pm-7:30pm Austrian 1. Liga: FC Liefering vs SC Austria Lustenau Whoop 14
5:30pm-7:30pm Austrian 1. Liga: Kapfenberger SV vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Whoop 15
5:30pm-7:30pm Austrian 1. Liga: FAC Team fur Wien vs SV Horn Whoop 16
5:30pm-7:30pm Austrian 1. Liga: Simulcast Whoop 17
6:00pm-8:00pm Norwegian Tippeligaen: Lillestrom SK vs SK Brann Bergen Whoop 23
6:00pm-8:00pm Hungarian NB I: Puskas Ferenc Akademia FC vs Pecsi MFC Whoop 24
6:00pm-8:00pm Friendly Match: NAC Breda vs OFI Crete Whoop 26
6:20pm-8:20pm Swedish Superettan: Assyriska vs Oster Whoop 20
7:00pm-9:00pm Romanian Liga 1: SC FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Rapid Bucharest Whoop 22
7:00pm-9:00pm Frecnh League 2: Simulcast Whoop 27
7:15pm-9:15pm Croatian League: NK Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Whoop 11
7:15pm-9:15pm Czech Gambrinus Liga: Slavia Praha vs Banik Ostrava Whoop 18
7:30pm-9:30pm Polish Ekstraklasa: Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk Whoop 12
7:30pm-9:30pm Belgium Pro League: KV Oostende vs RSC Anderlecht FC Whoop 13
7:30pm-9:30pm Austrian 1. Liga: TSV Hartberg vs SV Mattersburg Whoop 17
7:30pm-9:30pm Hungarian NB I: MTK Hungaria FC vs Debreceni VSC Whoop 21
7:30pm-9:30pm German 2. Bundesliga: TSV Fortuna Dusseldorf vs TSV Eintracht Braunschweig Whoop 25
8:00pm-10:00pm Irish Airtricity League: Cork City vs Dundalk Whoop 10/a>
10:00pm-12:00am Argentinian Primera Division: Godoy Cruz vs CA Banfield Whoop 27

Live Streams by Category